Hello! Welcome to Qtree IC Sign in Register

Catalogues

Product PicturesPart NoBrandDescriptionReference priceQuantityQuick quote
48-PORT ANGLED HIGH DENSITY PATC Datasheet
$210.35420
In Stock:2294
32-HOLE NON-INSULATED HF PANEL Datasheet
$246.79340
In Stock:19168
FX ECX STRIP OS2 08P Datasheet
$71.97200
In Stock:19166
ACCY CONNECTOR HARDWARE Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19164
FX ECX STRIP OM3 03P Datasheet
$42.07860
In Stock:19162
PS5 HD-BIX CONNECTOR Datasheet
$84.15
In Stock:19160
CONN PATCHBAY 52JACKS 1.75" Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19158
FXU FRAME OS2 06P Datasheet
$63.175
In Stock:19156
FXU FRAME OM3 03P Datasheet
$29.66260
In Stock:19154
FXU FRAME OS2 03P Datasheet
$32.50900
In Stock:19152
MOD IND PATCH PANEL Datasheet
$591.48663
In Stock:19150
FXU FRAME OM1 06P Datasheet
$46.28160
In Stock:19148
FXU FRAME OM4 06P Datasheet
$50.95410
In Stock:19146
ANGLED PATCH PANEL 48 PORT, 2U, Datasheet
$100.8
In Stock:19144
CONN JACK 48 MTP AUDIO 1.75" Datasheet
$2068.01557
In Stock:19142
CONN PATCHKIT 48JACKS 3.5" Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19140
1.5RU, NORMALLED, NON-TERMINATED Datasheet
$1785.89766
In Stock:2260
48-PORT PATCH PANEL IN BLACK ACC Datasheet
$122.55950
In Stock:2259
MINI COM 48-PORT MODULAR FLUSH M Datasheet
$132.48701
In Stock:2261
FXU FRAME OS2 12P Datasheet
$113.61140
In Stock:19132
  • One-stop shop
  • Authentic guarantee
  • Price advantage
  • Quick delivery

Shenzhen qianhuanshu Technology Co., Ltd

Tel: 0755-82575207

Mobile phone: +86-13662647789

Fax: 0755-82575207

Email: Eason.Lin@qtreeic.com

Q Q:         Skype: skype:eason.lin@qtreeic.com

Company Address: 5902ab, SEG Plaza, No. 1006, Huaqiang North Road, Futian District, Shenzhen


Wechat

Copyright © 2015-2022 Shenzhen qianhuanshu Technology Co., Ltd pay